SpinBoss wordmark Find a game, category or studio Join now
Sign in Join now
SearchLobbyCasino GamesLive DealerJackpot GamesSportsbookIn-PlayRacingOffersRewards HubVIP Programme

SpinBoss Casino

SpinBoss Casino keeps its casino and its sportsbook in a single wallet: money topped up on Saturday morning can ride on a lunchtime football acca, then on a few Mega Roulette spins after tea. At registration you choose one welcome deal – a 100% top-up that stops at £85 on the opening sports deposit, a 400% casino package over four deposits, capped at £12,900 and carrying 400 free spins, or a crypto welcome paid in USDT.

Below, the sums are done for you: where £50 and £100 end up, how many pounds of stakes each rollover asks for, which prices count on a slip, and how the five office ranks of the SpinBoss Casino VIP Club lift your cash-out ceiling. The lobby looks like a sitcom office, moustached boss included, yet the rules behind it are plain.

The SpinBoss fact sheet

WhatIn short
NameSpinBoss Casino, also typed Spin Boss casino, with a sportsbook on the same login
Launched2026, SpinBoss.com, 17 languages
Library10,000+ titles, 100+ studios
BettingPre-match, in-play, esports, racing, Bet Builder
Sports match£85 cap at 100%; 6x in 30 days
Casino package£12,900 cap plus 400 FS; 20x in 10 days
Crypto dealsCasino 200% (3,000 USDT ceiling); sports 100% (200 USDT ceiling)
Coins15,000 max from tasks; Shop prizes to £860
Money back15% daily (£215 max), 25% live (£170 max), 10% sports (£430 max)
Office ranks5 ranks, 25 levels, £4,300 of rewards
CashierMastercard, Visa, Neteller, Skrill, Revolut, crypto, bank transfer
Payout speedFinance sign-off inside 3 business days

All promotions with their numbers

DealSizeFine print
Sports match£85 cap at 100%First deposit £20+; 6x; 30 days; no Neteller or Skrill
Casino package£12,900 cap, 400 FSFour deposits of £20+; 20x; FS wins 40x; 10 days
Crypto pair200% with a 3,000 USDT ceiling · 100% with a 200 USDT ceilingMin 88 USDT, 40x · min 20 USDT, 6x
Sport reloads£515 cap at 60% weekly · £430 cap at 55% weekendsUnder Sport in Promotions
Bet Builder · racing£45 at 50% risk-free · £45 cap at 50%Separate terms per deal
Midweek spins70 FSMon–Thu with opt-in; £20+; wins 40x
Weekend reload£430 cap at 50% + 70 FSSpins need £45; 35x; runs Fri–Sun UTC
Cashback trio15% daily · 25% live · 10% sports1x · 1x · 4x

The maths, worked through. Sports: £50 in becomes £100 to bet with, and six times that is £600 of settled slips inside 30 days; a single priced at 1.80 adds nothing. Casino: a £100 opening deposit earns £100 extra and 150 free spins, so £4,000 (twenty times £200) must be staked within 10 days; slots count in full, live games at a tenth, table games not at all. Deposit by deposit: first – £1,720 cap at 100% with 150 FS; second – £2,580 cap at 100% with 50 FS; third – £5,160 cap at 50% with 50 FS; fourth – £3,440 cap at 150% with 150 FS.

Coins, rewards and the VIP ranks

Every SpinBoss account belongs to one adult, is checked against identity documents when the casino asks for them, and pays out only to a payment method in that adult's own name. No shared home, address, phone, inbox or IP gets a second profile. Player funds sit in dedicated bank accounts, ring-fenced from company money, under fifth-AML-Directive checks. That is the paperwork; now the SpinBoss Casino perks.

10,000+titles from 100+ studios
£12,900four-deposit package ceiling
25levels across five job titles
15,000Coins waiting in tasks

Challenges that pay in Coins

Tasks come weekly for the casino, weekly for sports, plus one-offs: spin a chosen slot for the stated number of rounds, back a named sport, make a first deposit. Each finished task drops Coins into the account, and the week's target unlocks a bonus pot – 15,000 Coins at most. Real-money play, bets, deposits and tournaments add more, and the Shop (All and Bestsellers tabs) turns Coins into free bets, free spins or bonus money, prizes valued at £860 at most.

The prize wheel

Playing promoted games earns spins of the Wheel of Fortune, which pays free spins, cash or bonus credit, £860 at the top end. Leaderboard tournaments pay cash and Coins; the big competition card promises £258,000. Collections hold seven office-themed card sets – five ordinary ones of 10 cards each plus two exclusives; a card unlocks free spins, a full set pays cash, £4,300 combined.

Five office ranks, 25 levels

Promotion at SpinBoss Casino follows the office hierarchy, Intern at the foot, World's Best Boss at the head. One point gets you level 1; the 25th level costs 200,000, earned by staking real money on reels and slips and judged on the latest 90 days. Each step up pays cash – £4,300 in club rewards and perks – plus tailored offers, your own VIP manager, daily cashback from 1% (level 11) to 15% (level 25) and higher payout ceilings:

RankMonthly limitDaily limitLevels
Intern£4,300£4301–5
Receptionist£4,300£4306–10
Sales Rep£8,600£86011–15
Regional Manager£12,900£1,29016–20
World's Best Boss£17,200£1,72021–25

How the game shelves are sorted

Lobby layout at SpinBoss Casino, from the top: a numbered Top row, Game Shows, Hot Jackpots, Megaways, New, Popular, Slots, then the All Games grid. Live dealers have rooms of their own – Poker, Baccarat & Dice, International Tables, Blackjack, Roulette, Gold Saloon – home to Mega Roulette and Money Time. Jackpots split four ways (Daily, New, Lucky, Hot) with running pot counters, and plenty of slots open in free demo mode.

SpinBoss sports betting draws on that same wallet. Volleyball, baseball, American football, ice hockey, basketball, table tennis, tennis and football are priced from local leagues to international tournaments, with real-time in-play odds, esports markets and racing fed by data from major courses. Slips: singles, accas, system bets, Bet Builder. With 2 Goals Ahead, a 1X2 bet on a flagged fixture pays the moment your pick goes two clear – or 3 goals in ice hockey, 2 sets in tennis, 20 points in basketball, 17 in American football, 5 runs in baseball. Combo Boost sweetens acca returns, and Bet Builder slips can carry 50% risk-free cover, £45 at most.

Sign-up, SpinBoss login and ID checks

1
Find the form

Top right: e-mail, password and details exactly as on your ID.

2
Where you live

Set country and currency, tick the terms and privacy policy, confirm you are 18+.

3
Choose the welcome

This SpinBoss registration step picks the bonus: sportsbook, casino, one of the crypto pair, a code already in hand, or none.

4
Pay in

£20 switches on the casino or sports deal; crypto starts at 20 USDT (sports) or 88 USDT (casino).

Password, log-in and account safety

1
SpinBoss login

Sign in, top right, with the address and password you registered.

2
Locked out

Request a reset on the sign-in form; the link arrives by e-mail.

3
Proving it is you

Usually before a first payout: certified ID, proof of address, proof that you own the card or wallet plus its transaction record, within 30 days.

  • One profile per player, household, phone, inbox and IP
  • Cash-outs go solely to accounts you own
  • Pause or self-exclusion via [email protected]
Sign in Register at SpinBoss Casino

Playing on a phone or tablet

No store download involved: SpinBoss Casino loads in any phone or tablet browser, login, wallet and offers included. Up top sits the welcome banner (Join now included), then a tab row, swipeable shelves and a studio grid. To pin an icon, tap the Create Shortcut link down in the footer area, or:

  • Android – the browser menu's Add to Home screen entry
  • iPhone – Safari's Share sheet, then Add to Home Screen
  • One login for phone and computer
  • Slips, slots and live dealers together
App Store badge – pin SpinBoss to an iPhone home screen Google Play badge – pin SpinBoss to an Android home screen
WhatIn the mobile browser
DownloadNot needed
IconCreate Shortcut link
LoginSame as on a computer
Getting aroundTab row, slide-out panel
PayingCard, Revolut, e-wallet, crypto
What is thereSlots, live dealers, sportsbook, racing, rewards

How to deposit

1
Open the cashier

Which SpinBoss payment methods appear depends on your country and currency.

2
Pick a sum

£20 covers welcome and reload deals; for the sports match, skip Neteller and Skrill.

3
Authorise

Your bank or wallet app asks for approval; the SpinBoss Casino wallet shows the money moments later.

How to withdraw

Cash-outs start in the cashier's withdrawal tab: pick one of your own methods and the amount. A deposit has to go round once (1x) before it can leave, and the queue holds three pending requests at most. The Finance Department takes 3 business days at most to approve each SpinBoss withdrawal, which then moves at the method's pace – crypto and e-wallets quickest, cards slower, since a bank handles them.

Support and responsible play

Help never clocks off: 24/7 live chat for everyday questions, [email protected] for documents and written requests, and a Help Centre in the site footer for what SpinBoss Casino players ask most.

Live chat Round the clock

Bonuses, slips, logins, payouts.

Open the chat window
Write in [email protected]

Documents, formal requests.

Compose
Help Centre Bottom of the page

Accounts, deals, payments, betting.

Browse
Your safety Adults only · single profile

Funds ring-fenced in dedicated bank accounts; privacy officer: [email protected].

Terms of play

Have this ready before you write

  • Your registered e-mail
  • When, how much, which method
  • The promotion, tournament or task
  • A screenshot of the message

Keeping gambling a pastime

SpinBoss Casino accepts adults only, 18 and over. Betting and gaming can become a habit that is hard to break, so treat them as a paid night out and fix a spending and time limit first. For a pause or full self-exclusion, ask the team at [email protected] to set it. Outside help: Gambling Therapy (gamblingtherapy.org), Gamblers Anonymous (gamblersanonymous.org.uk), GamCare (gamcare.org.uk); parents can block gambling sites on a family device with Net Nanny or a similar filter.

What players say: SpinBoss reviews

Very good 4.5 / 5 · 47 player reviews
Avatar of Marcus D. from Glasgow
Marcus D.Glasgow
5 October 2026

Sports welcome bonus: fine once you respect the 2.00 rule

Deposited £85 for the full 100% sports bonus: £170 to play with, £1,020 to wager at 6x. I nearly missed that singles only count at 2.00 or bigger, so my short-priced favourites did nothing. Switched to accas with every leg at 1.50 or longer and cleared it inside the month. One star off for the lesson.

Verified account holder
Avatar of Kirsty A. from Dundee
Kirsty A.Dundee
28 September 2026

Bet Builder with a 50% safety net finally got me to try it

Never touched Bet Builder until the 50% risk-free offer, capped at £45, appeared in Promotions. My three-leg slip on a Saturday match lost on the last leg, naturally, and half the stake came back under the offer. Now I build one most weekends, straight from the SpinBoss Casino wallet I use for slots.

Verified account holder
Avatar of Gareth P. from Swansea
Gareth P.Swansea
20 September 2026

2 Goals Ahead paid out before my team threw the lead away

Backed my side on a match marked 2 Goals Ahead. They led 2–0 before half-time and the bet was settled as won there and then. They conceded twice after the break and it ended 2–2, normally a losing slip. Instead the winnings already sat in my SpinBoss Casino wallet.

Verified account holder
Avatar of Fiona C. from Aberdeen
Fiona C.Aberdeen
12 September 2026

Bank transfer withdrawal: careful checks, then no surprises

First bank-transfer cash-out. They wanted ID, a utility bill and proof the card I'd paid with was mine, all sent that night. The Finance Department review took two business days, a day under their limit, then it was my bank's turn. Four stars because I'm impatient, not because anything went wrong.

Verified account holder
Avatar of Malcolm J. from Inverness
Malcolm J.Inverness
2 September 2026

Live chat sorted out my missing spins close to midnight

Late on a Tuesday my 70 midweek free spins weren't there. The 24/7 live chat put me through to a real person, who spotted that I hadn't opted in that week; the reload only runs Monday to Thursday and wants a £20 deposit. Opted in, paid in, spins arrived. Handy at that hour.

Verified account holder
Avatar of Nadia L. from Cardiff
Nadia L.Cardiff
24 August 2026

Weekend reload: deposit £45 and the 70 free spins come too

Friday ritual: switch on the weekend reload under My Bonus, then pay in £45, not £20, because that is what adds the 70 free spins to the 50%. The bonus needs 35x deposit-plus-bonus inside 10 days, spin wins 40x, so I spread it out. Midnight Friday to late Sunday UTC suits my shifts.

Verified account holder

Getting started with SpinBoss

Step 1: open the form and choose – the £85 sports match if slips are your thing, the £12,900 casino package with 400 free spins if reels are, or a USDT welcome for crypto. Step 2: deposit no less than £20 from your own card, wallet or account, skipping Skrill and Neteller if the sports match is the plan. Step 3: check that My Bonuses shows the deal as live, then play – slots, live dealers, football and racing share one SpinBoss Casino wallet.

After the welcome, the SpinBoss promotions fill the calendar: 70 free spins Monday to Thursday, a Friday-to-Sunday 50% reload capped at £430 with 70 FS, sportsbook reloads as large as £515 and £430, Combo Boost on accas. Each deal's own terms set rollover, stake cap and expiry.

The essentials at a glance

SubjectShort answer
ProfileAdults only, one each; ID papers due 30 days after a request
Welcome pickSports, casino, crypto sports, crypto casino, own code, or nothing
Casino rollover20x in 10 days; £85 stake ceiling; winnings capped at 10× the bonus
Sports rollover6x in 30 days; 2.00 singles, 1.50 acca legs
Payout rulesDeposits played once; three pending at most; 3-business-day sign-off
Contact24/7 chat, [email protected], Help Centre
Sign in Register at SpinBoss Casino

Frequently asked questions

Every SpinBoss account belongs to one adult, is checked against identity documents when the casino asks for them, and pays out only to a payment method in that adult's own name. Player money sits in dedicated bank accounts, apart from company funds; the fifth AML Directive governs anti-money-laundering work; and data questions are handled by the privacy officer, [email protected].

No code is required. Registration shows the four welcome deals plus a no-bonus option; tick the one you want. Already hold a SpinBoss bonus code? It goes in a box on the sign-up form, or in the cashier. Decide before paying in, since the first deposit is what triggers the deal.

The SpinBoss sportsbook prices volleyball, baseball, American football, ice hockey, basketball, table tennis, tennis and football, from local leagues to international tournaments, with esports and horse racing alongside. Bet pre-match or in-play as prices shift in real time, on singles, accas, system bets or Bet Builder, paid from the same SpinBoss Casino wallet as your slots.

A first deposit of £20 or more is matched pound for pound, to a ceiling of £85. Put in £40 and you bet with £80, needing £480 of qualifying stakes (6x) inside 30 days. Singles count from 2.00; every acca leg must be 1.50 or longer. Free, cashed-out and system bets are ignored, as are Neteller or Skrill top-ups.

Rank sets them. Intern or Receptionist: a daily ceiling of £430, £4,300 over a month. Sales Rep: £860 daily, £8,600 monthly. Regional Manager: £1,290 per day with £12,900 per month. At the top, World's Best Boss takes £1,720 a day, £17,200 a month. Rank is based on your last 90 days, and Finance signs off each request inside 3 business days.

The SpinBoss Casino cashier lists Mastercard, Visa, Neteller, Skrill, Revolut for paying in, bank transfer for cashing out and a dozen-odd coins such as USDT, Litecoin, Ethereum and Bitcoin. Your country and currency decide what the Payments page shows. Deposits land almost straight away; crypto and e-wallets pay out quickest, cards slower because a bank is involved.

Live chat runs round the clock from the footer or the side panel. Anything with attachments, or that you want on record, goes to [email protected]. The Help Centre, linked in every footer, answers the commonest questions, and the same team arranges breaks from gambling or self-exclusion.

Updated on SpinBoss Casino deal sizes, rank ceilings and cashier rules are revised here when they change.
Current